Selections are made before scratchings using the Pureform Auto Market which uses ratings based on past performances
No trial or overseas form is used in this selection process
Check the auto-rate selections user guide

MEETINGS: 20TH NOVEMBER, 2019

Track

Rail (early rating)

Ascot+13m entire
Ladbrokes Park LakesideTrue Entire Circuit
Launceston+6.5m 1200m-WP, +3.5m Remainder
Rosehill Gardens+6m Entire Circuit
ToowoombaTrue Entire Course

Ascot

Ascot Race 1 (3YO+ Starter Subsidy $100. Mdn SW)
2 MR FAHRENHEIT
3 BOLSHOI GAL
4 ANGEL WHISPER
7 ROSSITER BAY
6 MISS MARANTA
8 MAJOR LEAGUE
Ascot Race 2 (SC Hcp Starter Subsidy $100. No Metro Wins Last Year Special Conditions)
1 DIVIDE THE SEA
2 POWER AND PASSION
6 TRAMIKA
3 ANNIHILATOR
5 THREE EZE
9 ASCENDANCY
Ascot Race 3 (Starter Subsidy $100. Class 1 Hcp)
1 GUNFLINT
7 SEMIGEL
9 BANJO MAN
4 FAMILY DISCUSSION
2 MEGACHINO
10 DIPARA
Ascot Race 4 (Starter Subsidy $100. Class 3 Hcp)
1 LOCOMOTIVE
6 STELLA ANNE
10 ARTIES JEWELS
11 ZANDARRAL
2 WORLD IS YOURS
8 SUMMIT TRAIL
Ascot Race 5 (Starter Subsidy $100. Class 3 Hcp)
12 TRADE PRIZE
4 MISSING PRO
6 NOBELIUM
10 COSMIC EYES
9 WILD FRONT
8 TYCOON LEGEND
Ascot Race 6 (Starter Subsidy $100. Class 5 Hcp)
2 GET OVER IT
4 NERODIO
1 FLOWER OF SCOTLAND
3 KENNEDY
7 SUPREME FORCE
9 DENIM PACK
Ascot Race 7 (Starter Subsidy $100. Class 5 Hcp)
4 WANNA BE GOOD
9 PASAJERO
12 FOXY ROYALE
2 SPIRIT AND FIRE
7 HEART OF COEUR
1 DESERT THORN
Ascot Race 8 (Starter Subsidy $100. Class 1 Hcp)
12 ADMIRATION STREET
7 SHOES OF EKRAAR
10 OUR IDYLL
16 LUCS STAR
11 BEE QUICK
4 DOLUSKY
TrainerStrsJockeyRides
Neville Parnham 6Ms Jade McNaught 7
Fred Kersley 4Harry Grace 5
Martin Allan 3Brad Parnham 5
Trevor Andrews 3Jason Whiting 5
Daniel & Ben Pearce 3Chris Graham 4
Lou Luciani 3Troy Turner 4
Goto top

Ladbrokes Park Lakeside

Ladbrokes Park Lakeside Race 1 (3YO+ Mdn SW)
4 BLACK SAGE
1 BLUE SAPPHIRE
2 STAR OF THE ELMS
5 DOOM STAR
3 ATOMIC ROCK
6 HOROWITZ
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside Race 2 (3YO F Mdn SW)
2 BELLA AMORE
7 LA LUCCIOLA
8 LITTLE STEVIE
9 LUNASNIT
10 MNEMBA
4 COMIENDO
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside Race 3 (Bm 64 Hcp)
1 RIDDLE ME THAT
7 SUNSET EAGLE
3 TRUFFLE HOUSE
8 MARCADA
5 SWEEPING THE BOARD
4 THE PUGILIST
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside Race 4 (Bm 78 Hcp)
3 MISS DAMITA
7 NERVE NOT VERVE
6 DROSSIN
4 TYSONIC
1 MARACAIBO
5 FRENCH SUCCESS
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside Race 5 (Bm 64 Hcp)
8 THE MALLEE MOB
5 BARBIES BOY
2 SUKOOT
13 JENNIBEEL
12 VALHALLA PRINCESS
4 VAMONOZ
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside Race 6 (Bm 64 Hcp)
5 ATONE
8 CALL ME SHAMUS
3 NIRVANA
6 MISS BELISA
2 MACLAIREY
4 IMMELMANN
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside Race 7 (Bm 64 Hcp)
10 RAPIDORA
1 GENNADY
8 SKY CALL
6 SO SKILLED
9 PRETTY BELLA
4 HOT SEAT
Ladbrokes Park Lakeside Race 8 (Bm 70 Hcp)
14 GASWORX
9 SUPRE
20 FRANKLY HARVEY
10 WYANGLE
1 ROYAL THUNDER
8 BATTLECAMP
TrainerStrsJockeyRides
Mick Price & Michael Kent 8Mark Zahra 5
David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 5Craig Williams 5
Brent Stanley 3Jye McNeil 5
Danny O'Brien 3Michael Poy 5
Henry Dwyer 3Ethan Brown 4
Michael Moroney 3Daniel Stackhouse 4
Goto top

Launceston

Launceston Race 1 (2YO Mdn SW)
1 GEE GEES TEARDROP
2 LE CADEAU
3 SWINGIN GEORGE
4 ENTRAPPED
5 GEE GEE GOLDENLASS
6 GEE GEE JOSIE
Launceston Race 2 (3YO Mdn SW)
13 SEGUIMIENTOS
4 HELLFIRE CORNER
14 SIDOROVA
2 CHILLYDOG
8 DEHERE THE WORD
7 SQUARE DONUT
Launceston Race 3 (3YO Mdn SW)
4 MAN OF THE MOMENT
5 MYWORDIS
10 ENCOSTA FIORENTE
12 TILTHEREWARSYOU
2 DINGAS DELIGHT
6 SCOTS WHA HAE
Launceston Race 4 (3YO+ Mdn SW)
6 REAL ACCLAIM
16 A TAD MORE
10 LA PLUS BELLE
18 CHANDELLE
4 HUON CHIEF
13 NIPPYCOOL
Launceston Race 5 (Class 3 Hcp)
1 MAGIC WALER
4 INVINCIBLE ROCK
3 PAION
12 WINDRIDER
5 NEEDS AMORE
7 SUPERGRASS
Launceston Race 6 (0 - 60 Hcp)
1 DUBAI SKY
9 MAG WHEELS
14 EXCLUSIVE SATURDAY
8 GEEGEES CASH COW
3 SON OF FAITH
5 THE DECIDER
Launceston Race 7 (Hcp)
7 WILLBY RULES
6 SPEEDONOVA
8 OVERPLAY
3 BEAUFORT LAD
4 RUETTIGER
2 ZATACLA
Launceston Race 8 (Class 1 SW)
1 FONTEIN HARRY
5 SECRET GOLD
8 BONDUEL LILY
7 NEEDADOLLARBILL
2 SAN YOU
10 SIZZKYE
Launceston Race 9 (Class 1 Hcp)
8 KNITTING
4 SCHAZEM
1 ARGYLE BEACH
10 PRINCESS OF YORK
6 EVIL IN ME
5 ZAGAME
TrainerStrsJockeyRides
Scott Brunton 13Bulent Muhcu 9
John Blacker 11Craig Newitt 9
John Luttrell 7Troy Baker 9
Graeme McCulloch 7Ms Chelsea MacFarlane 8
Leon, Dean & Trent Wells 7Anthony Darmanin 8
Dylan Clark 6Jack Martin 8
Goto top

Rosehill Gardens

Rosehill Gardens Race 1 (2YO Mdn SW)
1 BAZOOKA
2 GENJIRO
3 HINCHBEAST
4 IMPORTANT PRODUCT
5 ROMPER STOMPER
6 VOLTERRA
Rosehill Gardens Race 2 (3YO+ Mdn SW)
7 SHADOW GIRL
3 WRISTBAND
6 PINCER
1 ESTROVERTO
2 PLANET WARRIOR
4 LADY HIGHLY
Rosehill Gardens Race 3 (Mdn)
6 BACCHUS
4 RARI
7 NOMBUSO
3 DEADLY IMPACT
2 MIYAKE
1 MISSION DREAM
Rosehill Gardens Race 4 (Bm 64 Hcp)
2 WANDABAA
1 KRAMERIC
3 BELITSA
4 TALLIS
6 FITUESE
5 ESTRADO
Rosehill Gardens Race 5 (Bm 70 Hcp)
3 CURATA PRINCESS
8 RESORT
2 POULTON LE SANDS
6 HOOF HUSTLER
7 SO IT IS
1 MISS MOANA
Rosehill Gardens Race 6 (Bm 70 Hcp)
8 ALL SASSITUDE
5 SHOWMINDER
9 MOSHWAY
2 SPENCER
6 VEDDER
3 ORCEIN
Rosehill Gardens Race 7 (Bm 70 Hcp)
2 STATUESQUELY
10 LEXIS CHOICE
5 DORO RAIN
3 ELUSIVE NATURE
6 THE PROMISE
1 KEDAH
TrainerStrsJockeyRides
Chris Waller 12Tommy Berry 6
John Thompson 4James McDonald 5
David Payne 3Hugh Bowman 5
Bjorn Baker 3Jason Collett 5
Kris Lees 3Kerrin McEvoy 5
Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 3Brenton Avdulla 4
Goto top

Toowoomba

Toowoomba Race 1 (Mdn SW)
7 CHICAGO BULL
6 STAMEN
5 HEARTS LIKE OURS
3 GOLDEN SYMPHONY
2 GO GETTER
1 ARCING HARD
Toowoomba Race 2 (Mdn)
12 HES ALL WHITE
1 MOSSHIKI
11 I KNOW YVES
2 SWING SHIFT
13 JONDY QUALO
8 ASKARI
Toowoomba Race 3 (3YO Mdn SW)
4 LUBUK
9 SMART METEOR
8 SCRUFFNSTUFF
11 UP THE RIVER
10 THE MINIVAN
6 OCTAVIAN
Toowoomba Race 4 (Class 3 Hcp)
7 SIZZLING BABE
2 DELADIES BOY
8 HIGHER LOVE
4 LOLAS DIAMOND
1 MCMAHON
5 HARD RULER
Toowoomba Race 5 (Bm 65 Hcp)
3 WHODUNNIT
8 COOLMUNDA
1 THE BLACK TIDE
4 MACS GAL
7 HYDRANGEA
6 BOOM ROCKER
Toowoomba Race 6 (Bm 65 Hcp)
1 MARKSFIELD
3 MADLUCE MISSILE
11 SPEEDGUN
9 RED WEDDING
7 I AM DYNAMIC
8 DRUM MASTER
Toowoomba Race 7 (Class 5 Hcp)
3 MR TICKETS
8 LAST ARMAGEDDON
2 BEACON
1 EXCELEBRAZIONE
6 AMERICAN GENIUS
7 VICTORY TOAST
Toowoomba Race 8 (Class 2 Hcp)
10 OOSHE
12 ACCUMULATED
5 FISH BURGER
14 ABB ROY
8 WRITE THE RULES
2 POWER RUSH
TrainerStrsJockeyRides
Lindsay Hatch 5Adin Thompson 6
Paul Nolan 5Micheal Hellyer 5
Matt Kropp 4Ms Stephanie Thornton 5
Kelly Schweida 4Kenji Yoshida 4
Chris Waller 4Josh Oliver 4
Robert Heathcote 3Corey Bayliss 4
Goto top